Grupos de Partilha

GRUPO 1 – Sala 2020
Ana Paula Marques Colégio Antônio Vieira
Artur Jacobus UNISINOS
Ciro Soares Colégio Loyola
Gabriella SANFRA
Inácio Colégio Anchieta – RS
Luana Gonçalves CEPAC
Luciana Lima Colégio Diocesano
Magali Jobim Colégio dos Jesuítas
Márcia Salomão Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Marianna Muzzi Colégio São Luís
Marta B. Ribeiro Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
P. Antonio Tabosa, SJ Fé e Alegria
Paula Freira Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Renata Ribeiro Escola Padre Arrupe
Renato Brigati SANFRA
Sueli Colégio Medianeira
Suellen Colégio Catarinense
GRUPO 2 – Sala 102, 1º andar – HL
Amanda Oliveira SANFRA
Daniela Miraglia SANFRA
Fábio Colégio Catarinense
Felipe Carrillo FLACSI
Fernando Guidini Colégio Medianeira
Jb. Storck UNISINOS
Juliana Argollo Colégio Antônio Vieira
Juliano Oliveira Colégio Loyola
Marcio Longhi Colégio Anchieta – RS
Marcos Amaral Colégio dos Jesuítas
Maria Eduarda Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Maurício Ribeiro Gomes Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Paulo Bacelar Colégio São Luís
Poliana Alipio CEPAC
Samia Santos Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Simone Caracy Escola Padre Arrupe
Tacia Mesquita Colégio Diocesano
GRUPO 3 – Sala 311, 3º HL
Ana Beatriz F. Vida Colégio São Luís
Daniela SANFRA
Deise Oliveira CEPAC
Edson Bolignari SANFRA
Henrique Weidlich Colégio Medianeira
Ijaiza Marques Escola Padre Arrupe
Ir Eliana Lima Sagrado Coração
João Patrício Colégio Diocesano
Kemilly Ventura Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Leandro Colégio Loyola
Marcos Bavuso Colégio dos Jesuítas
Pe. João Claudio Colégio Catarinense
Rafael Colégio Antônio Vieira
Renan Salerno Colégio Anchieta – RS
Renato A. Laurato Colégio São Luís
Rodolfo Braga Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
GRUPO 4 – Sala 313 – 3º andar – HL
Albanisa Carvalho Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Antônio Chinelato Colégio Loyola
Daniela Fortunato SANFRA
Ester Sanglard Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Fátima Avelar Instituto de Educação Beatíssima Virgem Maria
Irmã Elizete ESAR
JULIVAL Colégio Diocesano
Marcelo Pastre Colégio Medianeira
Matheus Targino Colégio Antônio Vieira
Natalia dos Santos Kranz Colégio Catarinense
P. Luiz Fernando Klein CPAL
Patricia Dib SANFRA
Sandra Vaiteka Colégio São Luís
Sidonia Colégio Anchieta – RS
Tirapani Colégio dos Jesuítas
VALERIA BERSOT CUESTA Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
GRUPO 5 – Sala 315 – 3º andar – HL
Ana Beatriz ESAR
Anderson Colégio dos Jesuítas
Catucha Cavalcante Colégio Antônio Vieira
Cláudia Gomes Colégio Diocesano
Cleiton Gretzler Colégio Anchieta – RS
Domitila Brito Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Fátima Blasi SANFRA
Gabriela Gama Colégio Loyola
Irineu Villares Colégio São Luís
Lurdes Congregação de Jesus
Marcela Barros International School
Marcus Canto Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Marta Lima Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Melissa Castro Colégio Catarinense
Raquel SANFRA
Soraya Kulicheski Colégio Medianeira
GRUPO 6 – Sala 318 – 3º andar – HL
AUXILIADORA VENTURA Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Camila Teixeira Colégio dos Jesuítas
Carlos Mendes Colégio Catarinense
Fernanda Marques SANFRA
Gabriel Telles Colégio Anchieta – RS
Jailton Macedo Colégio São Luís
LILIAN GARCIA Colégio Diocesano
Márcia Savioli Congregação de Santa Cruz
Marina G. Colégio Loyola
Me. Lucas Vilarinho ESAR
Nayra Dunlop International School
Pe. Toninho Monnerat, SJ Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Regiane SANFRA
Rita Mury Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Rosana Colégio Medianeira
Zelão Colégio Antônio Vieira
GRUPO 7 – Sala 320 – 3º andar – HL
Anna Legroski Colégio Medianeira
Carlos Cesar SJ Estudante Jesuíta
Charles ESAR
Charles Esteves Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Daniel Campos Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Dayse Lacerda Colégio Loyola
Gabrielle Borba Colégio Catarinense
Gislene SANFRA
Jerusa Carvalho Colégio Antônio Vieira
Júnior Voste Colégio Diocesano
Laurindo Cisotto Colégio São Luís
Letícia Fontenele Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Melissa Martins Colégio dos Jesuítas
P. Jorge Knapp, SJ Colégio Anchieta – RS
Reinaldo SANFRA
Tamires Andrade International School
Tatiane Sant’Ana Coordenação Social – ANEAS
GRUPO 8 – Sala 321 – 3º andar –  HL
AFONSO Colégio Catarinense
Alexandre Soares Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Andrea Rodrigues Colégio São Luís
Artur Melo Colégio Loyola
Cassiano Colégio Anchieta – RS
David Israel Estudante Jesuíta
Gab Maiochi Colégio Medianeira
Havner Arruda Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Kenia SANFRA
Lucas Alencar ESAR
Luciana Nunes Colégio Antônio Vieira
Margareth Santos Colégio Diocesano
Mariane International School
MARY SANTOS Colégio dos Jesuítas
Paulo Moregola Edições Loyola
Pe. Tárcio Santos Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Verônica Pallis SANFRA
GRUPO 9 – Sala 325 – 3º andar – HL
Adriana Fantin Colégio Anchieta – RS
Allana Batista ESAR
Ana Maia Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Cassia Mederios Colégio Diocesano
Catharine Jesuit Schools Network
Claudia Maggioni Colégio Catarinense
Claudio Potyguara Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Daniela Rojas Colégio São Luís
Danilo Mondoni Edições Loyola
Lauren Colégio Medianeira
Marco Polo Araujo Colégio Loyola
Mariana Gaddi SANFRA
Ozires Vieira Estudante Jesuíta
Paulo Reis Colégio Antônio Vieira
Soninha Colégio dos Jesuítas
Tiago Gossling Colégio Anchieta – RJ
GRUPO 10 – Sala 326 – 3º andar –  HL
Agnaldo,SJ Jesuítas
Alexandre Carvalho Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Angela Batista Colégio dos Jesuítas
Ciara Beuster Educate MAGIS
Ednéia Markevicius Colégio São Luís
Fernanda Peluso Hurtado Colégio Loyola
Lívia Farani Colégio Antônio Vieira
Luciana Barros Colégio Diocesano
Lucimar Adão Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Luiz Henrique Colégio Catarinense
Patricia Corrêa SANFRA
Roberta Uceda Colégio Medianeira
Rosanita Moschini Colégio Anchieta – RS
Rosemere ESAR
William Sánchez Estudante Jesuíta
Yann Spinelli Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
GRUPO 11 – Sala 327 – 3º andar – HL
Amanda Luana Colégio Diocesano
América Colégio São Luís
André Estudante Jesuíta
Angélica Engel Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Claudia Miranda Colégio Medianeira
Cleidemar ESAR
Cristiane Jesuítas Brasil – BRA
Gilmara Ferreira Colégio Antônio Vieira
Jonas Diego Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Josiane Sturmer Colégio Anchieta – RS
Leila Amorim Escola Nhá Chica
Louisa Colégio Catarinense
Pe. Álvaro Negromonte, SJ Colégio Loyola
Pedro Faria Colégio dos Jesuítas
Pedro Tostes Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Renata Lencioni SANFRA
GRUPO 12- Sala 405 – 4º andar – HL
Armindiara Braga Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Carlos Freitas Colégio Loyola
Doris Trentini Colégio Anchieta – RS
Erika Passos Escola Nhá Chica
Eva Barros Colégio Diocesano
Ir. Epifanio Lima, SJ SANFRA
Ir. Vanderlei Colégio dos Jesuítas
Isabel Colégio Medianeira
Maria Cristina Colégio Catarinense
Mariângela Risério Colégio Antônio Vieira
Matheus Pompolo de Souza Colégio São Luís
Maylon Adame Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Murilo Soares Matos ESAR
Roberto Renner Jesuítas Brasil – BRA
Rodrigo Ladeira FAJE
Sílvia Henriques Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Vitor Tadashi SANFRA
GRUPO 13- Sala 407 – 4º andar – HL
Adriane Sampaio Colégio Antônio Vieira
Agripa Colégio Loyola
Ana Giu SANFRA
Angelo Reis Colégio dos Jesuítas
Fernanda Miccolis Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Geliane Santos Escola Nhá Chica
Gustavo Colégio Anchieta – RS
Ir Jorge de Paula SJ ESAR
Izabela Souza Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
jankelson fortes Colégio Diocesano
Miquel Amor Jesuïtes Educació
Nereu Colégio Medianeira
Orlando Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Pablo Rodrigues Colégio Catarinense
Paula Colégio São Luís
Renata Satller FAJE
GRUPO 14- Sala 409 – 4º andar – HL
Ana Vieira Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Anna Beathriz Colégio São Luís
Bru Lê SANFRA
Daiane Colégio Medianeira
Elizangela Colégio Loyola
Feijó Colégio Anchieta – RS
Flávio Magalhães Colégio Antônio Vieira
Guilherme Colégio Diocesano
Lucimery Guzzo Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Marcelo Sabino Colégio dos Jesuítas
Márcio ESAR
Maria Angélica Escola Nhá Chica
Patricia Kehrwald Colégio Catarinense
Rita C Teixeira Colégio São Luís
Sthefane Oliveira Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Vanessa Correia MAGIS Brasil
GRUPO 15 – Sala 411 – 4º andar – HL
Alessandro F. Quadrado Colégio Medianeira
Ana Alqueres Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Ana Claudia Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Beth Bastos Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Bru Locambo SANFRA
Camila Stockler Colégio São Luís
Elisa Aguiar Colégio Catarinense
Flor Cardoso Colégio Loyola
Gigi Albuquerque Colégio Antônio Vieira
João Taero Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Jonas Caprini MAGIS Brasil
Marcia Schivitz Colégio Anchieta – RS
Mariana Colégio Diocesano
Silvia Colégio São Luís
Wander Gomes Colégio dos Jesuítas
William Leal Escola Nhá Chica
GRUPO 16 – Sala 413 – 4º andar – HL
Amanda Miranda Escola Padre Arrupe
Ana Loureiro Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Antônio Arraes Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Bernadete Villas Bôas Colégio Anchieta – RJ
Eliane B Maia Santos Colégio Medianeira
Emmanuel SJ Colégio Antônio Vieira
Felipe Bernardo Colégio São Luís
Fi SANFRA
Giselle Grandi Colégio dos Jesuítas
Kauã Goudinho Colégio Catarinense
Luís Filipe Colégio Loyola
Márcia MAGIS Brasil
Max Rocha Colégio São Luís
Pe. Contieri, SJ Colégio São Luís
Robervaldo Colégio Diocesano
Susana de Andrade Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Valéria Machado Colégio Anchieta – RS
GRUPO 17 – Sala 415 – 4º andar – HL
Alyson Wendhausen Colégio Anchieta – RS
Amanda viana Escola Padre Arrupe
André Gan Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Andréia Marques Colégio Catarinense
Bernardo Soares Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Clândio Colégio Anchieta – RS
Giovanna Fontenele SANFRA
Ivana Vicentin Colégio Medianeira
Luciana Alde Colégio São Luís
Mara Raquel Valverde Colégio Antônio Vieira
Maria de Lourdes Barros PUC-Rio
Nalu Colégio Loyola
Rafael Araújo Colégio São Luís
Robson Sousa Colégio dos Jesuítas
Ryan Colégio Diocesano
Vanessa Piza Fé e Alegria
Zorilda Alves Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
GRUPO 18 – Sala 417 – 4º andar – HL
Adriana Ynoguti Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Adriane Balzaretti Caldas Colégio Anchieta – RS
Ana Flávia Bitencourt Colégio Loyola
Ângela Diniz Colégio dos Jesuítas
Anna Mallmann Colégio Anchieta – RS
Danieli Trigueiro Escola Padre Arrupe
Giovanna Sousa Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Giul Lara SANFRA
Josiane Colégio dos Jesuítas
Kleber Colégio Medianeira
Luciana Aché Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Mora SCGE – FLACSI
Padre Guido Colégio Catarinense
Paulo Espírito Santo Fé e Alegria
Renan Bandeira Colégio São Luís
Rosania Siquara Colégio Antônio Vieira
GRUPO 19 – Sala 503 – 5º andar – HL
Ana Paula Correia Colégio Medianeira
Carmém Lúcia Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Cida Alencar Fé e Alegria
Deusimar Ribeiro Escola Padre Arrupe
Eliana Fonseca Colégio Antônio Vieira
Fátima Ribeiro Colégio São Luís
Helena SANFRA
Isabela Assed Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
João Francisco Haetinger Colégio Catarinense
Leonardo Beghine Colégio dos Jesuítas
Lucila Escardó Colégio Anchieta – RS
Mariana Ruback Colégio Antônio Vieira
Nathani Paiva Colégio dos Jesuítas
Padre Ponciano SJ Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Sônia Magalhães Colégio São Luís
Wanderlay Colégio Loyola
GRUPO 20 – Sala 505 – 5º andar – HL
Aline de Sousa Colégio Diocesano
Arthur Castellões Colégio dos Jesuítas
Carolina Uehara Fé e Alegria
DALVA Escola Padre Arrupe
Dudu SANFRA
Edeluci Botelho Colégio Medianeira
Gabriela Cardoso Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Isabela Fernandez Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Luciane Colégio Anchieta – RS
Nádia Mota Monteiro Colégio Antônio Vieira
P. Mário Sündermann, SJ Colégio dos Jesuítas
Paulo Batista Colégio Loyola
Sérgio Silveira Colégio Antônio Vieira
Thiago Costa Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
GRUPO 21 – Sala 507 – 5º andar – HL
Ana Klein Colégio Anchieta – RS
Bárbara Moraes Colégio dos Jesuítas
Carlos Fritzen SJ Fé e Alegria
Carmen Colégio São Luís
Cléber Silveira Colégio São Luís
Daniely Monteiro Colégio Diocesano
Eliane D. Zaionc Colégio Medianeira
Glauco Landim SANFRA
Joana Ramalia Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
João Ramiro Colégio Antônio Vieira
José Eduardo Gonçalves Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Lara Bereta Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Marcos Knewitz TI Corporativa Jesuítas Brasil
Maria Rozalva Escola Padre Arrupe
Osvaldo Colégio Antônio Vieira
Paulo Henrique Colégio dos Jesuítas
Pietra SANFRA
GRUPO 22 – Sala 509 – 5º andar – HL
Aidil Brites Colégio Antônio Vieira
Betânia Cordeiro UNICAP
Dário Schneider Colégio Anchieta – RS
Fernando Nascimento Colégio dos Jesuítas
Francidalva Ribeiro Colégio Diocesano
Gilberto Colégio São Luís
Guilherme Oliveira Colégio dos Jesuítas
KARLA MACIEL Colégio Santo Inácio – CE
Letícia Beraldo Escola Técnica de Eletrônica
Marcus Machado Colégio Santo Inácio – RJ
Maria Aparecida UNISINOS
Michelly Fé e Alegria
Paulo Estevam SANFRA
Rafa SANFRA
Raquel Vasconcelos Escola Padre Arrupe
Ricardo Colégio Antônio Vieira
Vinícius Soares Pinto Colégio Medianeira